2016 Baseball – Region 3

Thursday 2-25-16
George Ranch vs. Kinkaid Langham Creek vs. George Ranch Langham Creek vs. Klein Oak The Woodlands vs. Foster
Friday 2-26-16
Stratford vs. CC Carroll Cy Fair vs. Allen Stratford vs. Cy Fair
Monday 3-7-16
Cy Creek vs. Jersey Village
Saturday 3-12-16
Jersey Village vs. Cy Creek Humble vs. Crosby
Monday 3-14-16
Cy Woods vs. Cy Ranch
Tuesday 3-15-16
Strake Jesuit vs. Morton Ranch Clear Falls vs. Friendswood 
Wednesday 3-16-16
Cy Woods vs. Langham Creek Barbers Hill vs. Crosby
Thursday 3-17-16
Tompkins vs. Strake Jesuit
Friday 3-18-16
Brazoswood vs. Friendswood Clear Falls vs. Clear Creek
Tuesday 3-22-16
Cy Creek vs. Cy Fair Strake Jesuit vs. Katy Taylor Magnolia vs. Tomball Friendswood vs. Clear Creek
Thursday 3-24-16
Cy Creek vs. Cy Fair Seven Lakes vs. Strake Jesuit Brenham vs. Magnolia Clear Creek vs. Clear Springs Kingwood Park vs. Crosby
Tuesday 3-29-16
Cy Fair vs. Cy Ranch Tomball vs. Brenham
Friday 4-1-16
Cy Ranch vs. Cy Fair  Strake Jesuit vs. Cinco Ranch 
Tuesday 4-5-16
Langham Creek vs. Cy Fair   Mayde Creek vs. Strake Jesuit  Clear Brook vs. Clear Creek
Friday 4-8-16
Cy Fair vs. Langham Creek Morton Ranch vs. Strake Jesuit  Tomball vs. Magnolia West 
Saturday 4-9-16
Langham Creek vs. Cy Ranch 
Tuesday 4-12-16
Cy Ranch vs. Cy Creek 
Friday 4-15-16
Tomball vs. Magnolia  Clear Creek vs. Friendswood 
Friday 4-22-16
Katy vs. Strake Jesuit 
Monday 4-25-16
Clear Falls vs. Clear Brook  Cy Creek vs. Langham Creek 
Tuesday 4-26-16
Cinco Ranch vs. Strake Jesuit  Stratford vs. Magnolia West  Cy Creek vs. Cy Woods 
Friday 4-29-16
Strake Jesuit vs. Mayde Creek  Cy Woods vs. Cy Creek  Langham Creek vs. Cy Creek 
Friday 5-6-16
Memorial vs. Cy Creek  Bellaire vs. Cy Ranch (Softball)  FB Clements vs. Friendswood  Milby vs. Strake Jesuit 
Saturday 5-7-16
Cy Creek vs. Memorial (Gm 2)  Cy Creek vs. Memorial (Gm 3)  FB Austin vs. Clear Creek  Clear Springs vs. FB Kempner 
Wednesday 5-11-16
Tomball vs. Willis(Gm 1) 
Thursday 5-12-16
Clear Creek vs. Dawson(Gm 1)  Cy Creek vs. Strake Jesuit(Gm 1)  Magnolia vs. College Station(Gm 1)  Stratford vs. Bryan Rudder(Gm 1) 
Friday 5-13-16
Clear Creek vs. Dawson(Gm 2)  College Station vs. Magnolia(Gm 2)  Westside vs. Langham Creek(Gm 1)  Westside vs. Langham Creek(Gm 2) 
Saturday 5-14-16
Rudder vs. Stratford(Gm 2)  Clear Creek vs. Dawson(Gm 3)  Langham Creek vs. Westside(Gm 3-1)  Langham Creek vs. Westside(Gm 3-2) 
Thursday 5-19-16
Cy Ranch vs. Langham Creek(Gm 1) 
Friday 5-20-16
Cy Ranch vs. Langham Creek(Gm 2)  Cy Ranch vs. Langham Creek(Gm 3)  Clear Creek vs. Pearland(Gm 1)  Clear Creek vs. Pearland(Gm 2)  Tomball vs. Bryan(Gm 2)  Lamar vs. Strake Jesuit(Gm 1-1)  Lamar vs. Strake Jesuit(Gm 1-2)  Lamar vs. Strake Jesuit(Gm 2) 
Wednesday 5-25-16
Tomball vs. Barbers Hill(Gm 1) 
Thursday 5-26-16
Strake Jesuit vs. Deer Park(Gm 1)  Langham Creek vs Pearland(Gm 1) 
Saturday 5-28-16
Langham Creek vs. Pearland(Gm 2)  Langham Creek vs Pearland(Gm 3)  Tomball vs Barbers Hill(Gm 3)  Strake Jesuit vs Deer Park(Gm 2)  Strake Jesuit vs Deer Park(Gm 3) 
Wednesday 6-1-16
Tomball vs College Station(Gm 1) 
Thursday 6-2-16
Tomball vs College Station(Gm 2)  Langham Creek vs Deer Park(Gm 1) 
Friday 6-3-16
Langham Creek vs Deer Park(Gm 2) 
Saturday 6-4-16
Langham Creek vs Deer Park(Gm 3)  Tomball vs College Station(Gm 3)