2019 Baseball – San Antonio

Thursday 3-7-19
Reagan vs Boerne    MacArthur vs New Braunfels    Laredo Alexander vs CC Calallen    EP Franklin vs Alamo Heights    Reagan vs McAllen      Seven Lakes vs Laredo United 
Friday 3-8-19
Brownsville Hanna vs Houston Lamar    Laredo Alexander vs East Central    Reagan vs Smithson Valley  Reagan vs Eagle Pass  EP Franklin vs SA LEE
Saturday 3-9-19
SA Johnson vs Steele    Boerne Champion vs CC Veterans Memorial    McAllen vs CC Calallen      SA Johnson vs Boerne Champion   
Monday 3-11-19
Alamo Heights vs Highlands    Clark vs Stevens   
Tuesday 3-12-19
Brennan vs Clark      Reagan vs Johnson   
Wednesday 3-13-19
Brackenridge vs Alamo Heights 
Thursday 3-14-19
Churchill vs Reagan    O’Connor vs Clark   
Friday 3-15-19
Reagan vs NB Canyon   
Tuesday 3-19-19
Reagan vs Madison    O’Connor vs Brennan   
Friday 3-22-19
Roosevelt vs Reagan    Burbank vs Alamo Heights  Poteet vs La Vernia 
Saturday 3-23-19
O’Connor vs Stevens
Tuesday 3-26-19
La Vernia vs Cuero LEE vs Reagan Alamo Heights vs Jefferson (Softball)
Friday 3-29-19
La Vernia vs Pleasanton NB Canyon vs East Central Reagan vs MacArthur
Tuesday 4-2-19
Antonian vs Central Catholic South San vs Reagan  SA Johnson vs SA Madison  Alamo Heights vs Brackenridge (Softball) 
Friday 4-5-19
Johnson vs Reagan  Highlands vs Alamo Heights  Gonzales vs La Vernia   
Saturday 4-6-19
Brandeis vs Brennan Central Catholic vs Antonian
Tuesday 4-9-19
Reagan vs Churchill O’Connor vs Brandeis MacArthur vs South San
Thursday 4-11-19
Alamo Heights vs Brackenridge
Friday 4-12-19
La Vernia vs Poteet  SA Madison vs SA Reagan SA Clark vs SA Brennan
Saturday 4-13-19
SA Burbank vs SA Jefferson 
Monday 4-15-19
Cuero vs La Vernia 
Tuesday 4-16-19
Alamo Heights vs Burbank  O’Connor vs Clark  Roosevelt vs Reagan
Wednesday 4-17-19
Stevens vs Brennan 
Thursday 4-18-19
Burbank vs Highlands Reagan vs LEE Pleasanton vs La Vernia
Monday 4-22-19
St Mary’s Hall vs Central Catholic (G1) St Mary’s Hall vs Central Catholic (G2)
Tuesday 4-23-19
South San vs Madison  La Vernia vs Navarro Boerne vs Llano MacArthur vs Reagan
Thursday 4-25-19
La Vernia vs Cuero Reagan vs South San Southwest vs Alamo Heights (Softball G1)
Friday 4-26-19
Alamo Heights vs Southwest (Softball G2) Churchill vs MacArthur   
Saturday 4-27-19
  Calallen vs Reagan   South San vs MacArthur
Thursday 5-2-19
  Clark vs Johnson   Alamo Heights vs Uvalde   O’Connor vs Reagan
Friday 5-3-19
  Reagan vs O’Connor (Game 2)   Boerne Champion vs Austin Crockett    Alamo Heights vs  Uvalde 
Saturday 5-4-19
  La Vernia vs Crystal City      Beaumont Kelly vs Central Catholic      Alamo Heights vs Uvalde   
Thursday 5-9-19
  Reagan vs Buda Hays Game 1   East Central vs Johnson Game 1   Dripping Springs vs Southwest Game 1   La Vernia vs Beeville Jones Game 1
Friday 5-10-19
  Reagan vs Buda Hays Game 2   East Central vs Johnson Game 2   Boerne Champion vs CC Winn Game 1   Alamo Heights vs Kerrville Tivy  Game 1
Saturday 5-11-19
  Alamo Heights vs Kerrville Tivy Game 2   Boerne Champion vs CC Winn  Game 2   Dripping Springs vs Southwest  Game 3   East Central vs Johnson Game 3   La Vernia vs Beeville Jones Game 2
Thursday 5-16-19
  Boerne Champion vs Medina Valley – Game 1   Reagan vs Westlake – Game 1   SA Johnson vs Lake Travis – Game 1
Friday 5-17-19
  SA Johnson vs Lake Travis – Game 2   Reagan vs Austin Westlake – Game 2   La Vernia vs Hidalgo  – Game 1
Saturday 5-18-19
  Reagan vs Westlake  – Game 3   Johnson vs Lake Travis  – Game 3   Hidalgo vs La Vernia  – Game 2   Hidalgo vs La Vernia  – Game 3