Boys
TeamOverallDistrict
WLWL
EP Eastlake239144
Clint Horizon227135
EP Bel Air1511-3116
EP Ysleta188117
EP Riverside1412108
EP Del Valle15998
EP Eastwood1315-189
EP El Dorado921-1512
EP Parkland719-1412
EP Hanks521216
Girls Softball
TeamOverallDistrict
WLWL
EP Eastlake277162
EP Hanks2210153
EP Eastwood246-1144
EP Del Valle1911135
EP Bel Air2210117
EP Parkland1115711
EP El Dorado1120711
EP Riverside1319-1513
EP Ysleta721216
Clint Horizon029018