Boys
TeamOverallDistrictStreak
WLWL
Cy Fair238161W12
Cy Ranch246-2134L2
Jersey Village189-3125W1
Cy Woods2012-1107L2
Langham Creek1611-3107W4
Cy Falls1318-198W2
Cy Creek1317-1710L4
Cy Springs427413L1
Cy Lakes1117314W2
Cy Ridge722116L4
Girls Softball
TeamOverallDistrict
WLWL
Cy Ranch244-2171
Cy Fair1610153
Cy Woods1315126
Cy Creek1612126
Cy Lakes1213108
Langham Creek1017810
Cy Falls817711
Cy Ridge1015513
Jersey Village316315
Cy Springs618117
District 
Feb 27- TueCy Fair8Cy Springs0
Cy Ranch4Jersey Village1
Cy Creek10Cy Ridge0
Langham Crk3Cy Woods8
Cy Lakes1Cy Falls11
March 6- TueCy Springs1Cy Fair9
Jersey Village3Cy Ranch8
Cy Ridge9Cy Creek16
Cy Woods1Langham Crk0
Cy Falls9Cy Lakes5
March 13-TueCy Falls0Cy Fair4
Cy Springs1Cy Ranch11
Jersey Village1Cy Lakes0
Cy Woods4Cy Creek1
Langham Crk10Cy Ridge1
March 15- ThurCy Fair7Cy Falls2
Cy Ranch5Cy Springs0
Cy Lakes0Jersey Village2
Cy Creek2Cy Woods1
Cy Ridge3Langham Crk12
March 20-TueCy Fair2Cy Ranch5
Cy Lakes7Cy Springs2
Cy Creek2Jersey Village3
Langham Crk2Cy Falls1
Cy Ridge0Cy Woods10
March 23- FriCy Ranch1Cy Fair2
Cy Springs2Cy Lakes0
Jersey Village2Cy Creek1
Cy Falls2Langham Crk3
Cy Woods4Cy Ridge2
March 27-TueCy Fair8Cy Lakes7
Cy Springs1Cy Creek2
Jersey Village4Langham Crk3
March 30-Fri (11am) Cy Falls11Cy Ridge5
Cy Ranch3Cy Woods4(12)
March 30- FriCy Lakes0Cy Fair3
Cy Creek5Cy Springs3
Langham Crk4Jersey Village5
Cy Ridge1Cy Falls7
Cy Woods1Cy Ranch3
April 3- TueCy Creek2Cy Fair3
Langham Crk0Cy Springs3
Cy Ridge4Jersey Village5
Cy Woods1Cy Falls7
Cy Lakes0Cy Ranch16
April 6-FriCy Fair7Cy Creek1
Cy Springs4Langham Crk6
Jersey Village13Cy Ridge2
Cy Falls6Cy Woods0
Cy Ranch18Cy Lakes3
April 7- SatJersey Village5Cy Fair6
Cy Springs1Cy Falls6
Langham Crk10Cy Creek3
Cy Ridge1Cy Ranch3
Cy Woods10Cy Lakes3
April 10- TueCy Fair1Langham Crk0
Cy Springs10Cy Ridge9
Jersey Village8Cy Woods2
Cy Ranch6Cy Falls1
Cy Creek2Cy Lakes1
April 13- FriLangham Crk0Cy Fair4
Cy Ridge16Cy Springs0
Cy Woods1Jersey Village0
Cy Falls1Cy Ranch9
Cy Lakes1Cy Creek4
April 17-TueCy Ridge0Cy Fair3
Cy Woods5Cy Springs0
Jersey Village5Cy Falls2
Cy Creek1Cy Ranch4
Cy Lakes4Langham Crk7
April 20 -FriCy Fair11Cy Ridge0
Cy Springs1Cy Woods11
Cy Falls1Jersey Village4
Cy Ranch10Cy Creek2
Langham Crk5Cy Lakes2
April 24- TueCy Fair9Cy Woods4
Cy Springs3Jersey Village2
Cy Creek0Cy Falls1
Langham Crk6Cy Ranch4
Cy Lakes8Cy Ridge4
April 27- FriCy Woods1Cy Fair7
Jersey Village14Cy Springs0
Cy Falls1Cy Creek0
Cy Ranch2Langham Crk9
Cy Ridge3Cy Lakes8