2018 Football – San Antonio/South Texas

Thursday 8-30-18
Boerne Champion vs SA Stevens CC Miller vs SA Highlands
Friday 8-31-18
Boerne vs Yoakum Somerset vs Brackenridge CC Moody vs SA Southside Falls City vs Three Rivers Jefferson vs Harlandale Gonzales vs Navarro New Braunfels vs Alamo Heights O’Connor vs Steele  Johnson vs Brandeis Sinton vs La Vernia Central Catholic vs SA Christian Luling vs Marion
Saturday 9-1-18
Brennan vs Reagan Clemens vs Madison
Thursday 9-6-18
Carrizo Springs vs Laredo Martin La Vernia vs McCollum 
Friday 9-7-18
Poth vs Falls City Navarro vs Marion South San vs Harlandale CC Veterans Memorial vs Churchill Steele vs Reagan Boerne Champion vs SA Veterans Memorial SA Johnson vs San Marcos  Warren vs Brennan  MacArthur vs Clemens Devine vs Somerset
Saturday 9-8-18
Wagner vs Judson Taft vs Marshall
Thursday 9-13-18
CC Carroll vs CC Ray Floresville vs Carrizo Springs San Marcos vs Laredo United MacArthur vs Boerne Champion
Friday 9-14-18
Churchill vs Steele Clemens vs Reagan East Central vs Alamo Heights Somerset vs McCollum  Marble Falls vs Navarro  Stockdale vs Falls City La Vernia vs La Grange Marion vs Blanco
Saturday 9-15-18
Marshall vs Brandeis
Thursday 9-20-18
SA Taft vs SA Brennan
Friday 9-21-18
Steele vs Judson San Marcos vs East Central Carrizo Springs vs Cotulla Marion vs Hondo Falls City vs Boerne Geneva SA Jay vs SA O’Connor Alamo Heights vs SA Kennedy SA Johnson vs SA Reagan Smithson Valley vs Clemens Kerrville Tivy vs Boerne Champion 
Friday 9-28-18
Clemens vs Steele Judson vs San Marcos Churchill vs Reagan Uvalde vs Alamo Heights Southside vs Somerset Fredericksburg vs Boerne Navarro vs Giddings Randolph vs Marion Nixon-Smiley vs Falls City
Friday 10-5-18
Highlands vs SA Veterans Memorial Somerset vs CC Calallen  Boerne vs Antonian Marion vs SA Cole Pearsall vs La Vernia
Thursday 10-11-18
New Braunfels vs Judson  Marshall vs Brennan 
Friday 10-12-18
Clemens vs NB Canyon  Reagan vs Madison Alamo Heights vs Memorial Navarro vs Llano Gregory-Portland vs Somerset Falls City vs La Pryor  San Marcos vs Steele (Steele Broadcast) Marion vs Jourdanton  Poteet vs Carrizo Springs San Marcos vs Steele (San Marcos Broadcast)
Thursday 10-18-18
Pleasanton vs Boerne 
Friday 10-19-18
Judson vs Smithson Valley Alamo Heights vs Lockhart Alice vs Somerset Austin Eastside Memorial vs Navarro Falls City vs Runge Reagan vs Roosevelt Marion vs Karnes City Steele vs New Braunfels Pearsall vs Carrizo Springs San Marcos vs Clemens (San Marcos Broadcast)
Saturday 10-20-18
EP Winn vs Harlan